American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1I Heart UZR2517.595-270180.678.287.369.5081.13.58.51.294.32
2Mizzou Horde23.518.5.560-235183.612.266.354.4731.23.59.21.364.61
3Rubber on the Mound2121.5002.5190154.595.254.332.4201.02.98.91.173.63
4Bucco Bombers20.521.5.4883196158.599.264.338.4281.02.48.51.173.84
5Murph Durph20.521.5.4883215175.593.249.336.4691.03.48.41.264.15
6St. Paul Saints1923.4524.5193176.543.256.332.4401.03.410.21.244.17
7Rome Imperials15.526.5.3698184182.504.236.327.4051.22.97.01.354.39

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1All Got Our Runnings2616.619-229158.665.274.345.4641.13.210.61.234.08
2base1man2616.619-211161.621.269.345.4351.12.88.21.103.53
3Bryce Bryce Baby21.520.5.5124.5251163.689.275.361.4741.13.18.21.173.71
4My Two Sons21.520.5.5124.5251195.613.277.347.4981.24.48.91.534.90
5Westeros Dragons1923.4527204166.593.267.344.4261.13.28.81.193.78
6Habana Storks1923.4527177159.548.246.329.3841.12.710.21.284.04
7Not Those Giants1626.38110188185.507.249.320.4271.23.58.51.334.53
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1Rubber on the Mound1547.61.02.98.93.631.17
2All Got Our Runnings1587.81.13.210.64.081.23
3Bucco Bombers1588.21.02.48.53.841.17
4Habana Storks1598.81.12.710.24.041.28
5base1man1617.11.12.88.23.531.10
6Bryce Bryce Baby1637.51.13.18.23.711.17
7Westeros Dragons1667.51.13.28.83.781.19
8Murph Durph1757.91.03.48.44.151.26
9St. Paul Saints1767.81.03.410.24.171.24
10I Heart UZR1808.11.13.58.54.321.29
11Rome Imperials1829.21.22.97.04.391.35
12Mizzou Horde1838.71.23.59.24.611.36
13Not Those Giants1858.41.23.58.54.531.33
14My Two Sons1959.41.24.48.94.901.53
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1I Heart UZR270179.287.369.508
2My Two Sons251104.277.347.498
3Bryce Bryce Baby251229.275.361.474
4Mizzou Horde2351514.266.354.473
5All Got Our Runnings229419.274.345.464
6Murph Durph215116.249.336.469
7base1man211219.269.345.435
8Westeros Dragons204154.267.344.426
9Bucco Bombers1963316.264.338.428
10St. Paul Saints193136.256.332.440
11Rubber on the Mound190128.254.332.420
12Not Those Giants188186.249.320.427
13Rome Imperials184164.236.327.405
14Habana Storks177258.246.329.384

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: mike@kingofthediamond.com