American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Mizzou Horde75.550.5.599-790526.678.276.364.4961.23.09.71.234.39
2I Heart UZR7254.571-769571.633.284.363.4971.33.58.71.324.73
3Rubber on the Mound68.557.5.5443.5636475.630.262.335.4611.02.99.31.213.96
4St. Paul Saints59.566.5.47212.5646547.576.273.348.4611.23.410.31.264.38
5Bucco Bombers5670.44416609530.563.263.333.4351.12.88.41.244.46
6Rome Imperials5472.42918619560.546.253.336.4391.22.97.31.314.53
7Murph Durph51.574.5.40920.5605573.525.248.322.4561.33.28.31.354.68

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1All Got Our Runnings81.544.5.647-778487.702.284.359.4901.23.210.11.244.00
2My Two Sons7452.587-764527.664.280.351.5081.23.29.51.324.34
3base1man6561.5169683508.633.273.349.4641.23.08.91.173.85
4Bryce Bryce Baby59.566.5.47214.5730513.656.280.362.4671.23.08.71.194.06
5Habana Storks5967.46815643488.623.261.343.4451.12.99.61.254.12
6Westeros Dragons55.570.5.44018.5602506.578.257.330.4361.22.99.11.233.94
7Not Those Giants50.575.5.40123.5600540.548.262.324.4491.23.18.71.314.55
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1Rubber on the Mound4758.01.02.99.33.961.21
2All Got Our Runnings4878.01.23.210.14.001.24
3Habana Storks4888.31.12.99.64.121.25
4Westeros Dragons5068.21.22.99.13.941.23
5base1man5087.61.23.08.93.851.17
6Bryce Bryce Baby5137.71.23.08.74.061.19
7Mizzou Horde5268.11.23.09.74.391.23
8My Two Sons5278.71.23.29.54.341.32
9Bucco Bombers5308.31.12.88.44.461.24
10Not Those Giants5408.71.23.18.74.551.31
11St. Paul Saints5477.91.23.410.34.381.26
12Rome Imperials5608.81.22.97.34.531.31
13I Heart UZR5718.51.33.58.74.731.32
14Murph Durph5738.91.33.28.34.681.35
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1Mizzou Horde7904325.276.364.496
2All Got Our Runnings77810219.284.359.490
3I Heart UZR7694523.284.363.497
4My Two Sons7643617.280.351.508
5Bryce Bryce Baby7305822.280.362.467
6base1man6836624.273.349.464
7St. Paul Saints6464214.273.348.461
8Habana Storks6436726.261.343.445
9Rubber on the Mound6364119.262.335.461
10Rome Imperials6195121.253.336.439
11Bucco Bombers6098830.263.333.435
12Murph Durph6054014.248.322.456
13Westeros Dragons6024215.257.330.436
14Not Those Giants6006519.262.324.449

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: mike@kingofthediamond.com