American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Rome Imperials147.667-12776.723.266.378.4860.83.710.51.213.60
2Murph Durph13.57.5.643-13175.736.280.354.5121.32.710.01.043.45
3I Heart UZR10.510.5.500310079.607.264.347.4281.04.19.51.303.78
4My Two Sons1011.4763.512382.676.262.355.4670.94.19.31.294.14
5Rubber on the Mound1011.4763.510079.608.253.325.4240.83.59.51.293.91
6Bryce Bryce Baby9.511.5.45249994.522.246.335.4351.13.710.01.455.03
7Not Those Giants615.2867.58174.541.230.316.3670.73.19.31.143.66

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Westeros Dragons147.667-12673.734.286.375.4740.83.210.71.203.67
2All Got Our Runnings13.57.5.643-14264.810.278.373.5100.82.710.91.123.32
3Mizzou Horde10.510.5.500312790.656.268.371.4751.23.29.31.294.29
4base1man1011.4763.59774.623.254.340.4240.92.89.31.153.52
5Bucco Bombers1011.4763.510481.612.267.338.4490.93.210.31.153.76
6Habana Storks1011.4763.57864.593.249.324.3480.82.79.31.052.89
7Broke Bat Mountain5.515.5.2628107106.502.272.345.4551.44.28.31.335.25
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1Habana Storks646.80.82.79.32.891.05
2All Got Our Runnings647.40.82.710.93.321.12
3Westeros Dragons737.60.83.210.73.671.20
4base1man747.60.92.89.33.521.15
5Not Those Giants747.20.73.19.33.661.14
6Murph Durph756.61.32.710.03.451.04
7Rome Imperials767.20.83.710.53.601.21
8I Heart UZR797.61.04.19.53.781.30
9Rubber on the Mound798.10.83.59.53.911.29
10Bucco Bombers817.20.93.210.33.761.15
11My Two Sons827.40.94.19.34.141.29
12Mizzou Horde908.51.23.29.34.291.29
13Bryce Bryce Baby949.31.13.710.05.031.45
14Broke Bat Mountain1067.81.44.28.35.251.33
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1All Got Our Runnings142114.278.373.510
2Murph Durph13131.280.354.512
3Rome Imperials12745.266.378.486
4Mizzou Horde12762.268.371.475
5Westeros Dragons126117.286.375.474
6My Two Sons123162.262.355.467
7Broke Bat Mountain10797.272.345.455
8Bucco Bombers104243.267.338.449
9Rubber on the Mound100184.253.325.424
10I Heart UZR10055.264.347.428
11Bryce Bryce Baby99113.246.335.435
12base1man97176.254.340.424
13Not Those Giants81142.230.316.367
14Habana Storks78105.249.324.348

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: pastrami.mike@gmail.com