American League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1Mizzou Horde43.533.5.565-449334.632.271.358.4801.33.29.61.304.63
2I Heart UZR41.535.5.539-472326.663.280.365.4901.23.48.41.264.21
3Rubber on the Mound4136.5320.5374287.619.263.333.4451.02.99.21.213.91
4St. Paul Saints35.541.5.4616405348.569.277.352.4671.33.410.11.274.72
5Murph Durph3542.4556.5378333.557.247.325.4641.13.28.61.304.36
6Rome Imperials34.542.5.4487366332.544.248.332.4351.23.07.21.294.27
7Bucco Bombers33.543.5.4358358305.574.260.332.4321.02.68.81.214.21

National League Standings
RkTeamWLW%GBRSRATB%AVGOBPSLGHR*BB*SO*WHIPR/9
1All Got Our Runnings5423.701-472293.705.285.356.4941.13.210.21.243.99
2Habana Storks40.536.5.526-381276.644.262.340.4361.02.99.91.233.68
3base1man40.536.5.526-409329.598.273.349.4491.33.28.71.224.08
4My Two Sons39.537.5.5131461364.606.282.350.4991.33.68.81.485.02
5Bryce Bryce Baby3839.4942.5452314.662.278.363.4701.22.98.71.184.07
6Westeros Dragons32.544.5.4228378330.562.265.336.4431.22.98.81.284.37
7Not Those Giants29.547.5.38311343330.518.254.319.4351.23.18.71.314.48
Top Pitching Staffs
RkTeamRAH*HR*BB*SO*R/9WHIP
1Habana Storks2768.21.02.99.93.681.23
2Rubber on the Mound2878.01.02.99.23.911.21
3All Got Our Runnings2938.01.13.210.23.991.24
4Bucco Bombers3058.31.02.68.84.211.21
5Bryce Bryce Baby3147.71.22.98.74.071.18
6I Heart UZR3268.01.23.48.44.211.26
7base1man3297.81.33.28.74.081.22
8Not Those Giants3308.71.23.18.74.481.31
9Westeros Dragons3308.61.22.98.84.371.28
10Rome Imperials3328.61.23.07.24.271.29
11Murph Durph3338.51.13.28.64.361.30
12Mizzou Horde3348.51.33.29.64.631.30
13St. Paul Saints3488.01.33.410.14.721.27
14My Two Sons3649.61.33.68.85.021.48
Top Lineups
RkTeamRSSBCSAVGOBPSLG
1I Heart UZR4722815.280.365.490
2All Got Our Runnings4726713.285.356.494
3My Two Sons461189.282.350.499
4Bryce Bryce Baby4523616.278.363.470
5Mizzou Horde4493118.271.358.480
6base1man4094416.273.349.449
7St. Paul Saints405268.277.352.467
8Habana Storks3813617.262.340.436
9Murph Durph378249.247.325.464
10Westeros Dragons3782412.265.336.443
11Rubber on the Mound3742713.263.333.445
12Rome Imperials3662811.248.332.435
13Bucco Bombers3584923.260.332.432
14Not Those Giants3434415.254.319.435

Downloadable Support Files
Contact: mike@kingofthediamond.com